You are viewing the results for IrstaBlixten 2013. View the current results for IrstaBlixten 2022 here.

Latest results

IrstaBlixten 2013 begins
End
12/4
13/4
14/4

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
14040111 Sun 14/04 14:30 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 04 Slutspel A Final IF Swithiod 2 19 - 12 Sorunda IF      
14041520 Sun 14/04 16:50 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 8 P 04 Slutspel B Final Täby HBK 11 - 10 Eskilstuna GU IF 3      
14040115 Sun 14/04 16:40 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 03 Slutspel A Final Sävehof 6 8 - 7 HK Silwing/Troja      
14041317 Sun 14/04 16:20 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 6 P 03 Slutspel B Final Skuru IK 1 6 - 4 Skånela IF      
14040113 Sun 14/04 15:35 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 02 Slutspel A Final IFK Skövde 1 6 - 5 Borlänge HK      
14040824 Sun 14/04 18:05 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 1 P 02 Slutspel B Final Täby HBK 4 - 9 Önnereds HK 1      
14040116 Sun 14/04 17:15 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 01 Slutspel A Final IFK Skövde 1 23 - 9 IFK Skövde 2      
14040216 Sun 14/04 17:00 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 2 P 01 Slutspel B Final Torslanda HK Vit 3 - 5 RP IF Linköping 1      
14040118 Sun 14/04 18:45 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 00 Slutspel A Final Önnereds HK 1 16 - 13 LUGI HF 1      
14040217 Sun 14/04 17:35 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 2 P 00 Slutspel B Final Ljunghusens HK 15 - 12 IK Cyrus 2      
14040107 Sun 14/04 11:45 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P99 Slutspel A Final Skara HK 18 - 12 Ludvika HF      
14040214 Sun 14/04 15:05 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 2 P99 Slutspel B Final Pargas IF 15 - 7 LIF Lindesberg      
14040106 Sun 14/04 11:00 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P97/98 Slutspel A Final HK Esk il 18 - 4 VästeråsIrsta HF 2      
14040212 Sun 14/04 14:05 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 2 P97/98 Slutspel B Final Bodens BK HF 9 - 11 Falk Horten Håndball      
14040110 Sun 14/04 14:00 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 04 Slutspel A Final Huddinge HK 2 7 - 19 Huddinge HK 3      
14041519 Sun 14/04 16:05 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 8 F 04 Slutspel B Final Borlänge HK 2 11 - 12 Sollentuna HK 4      
14040114 Sun 14/04 16:10 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 03 Slutspel A Final Sannadals SK 2 - 7 Kärra HF      
14040618 Sun 14/04 16:20 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 3 F 03 Slutspel B Final Skånela IF 1 6 - 2 Mariestads A IF      
14040112 Sun 14/04 15:05 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 02 Slutspel A Final Gustavsbergs IF HK 10 - 2 HK Silwing/Troja      
14040823 Sun 14/04 17:40 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 1 F 02 Slutspel B Final Ljungsbro HF 2 13 - 2 Bollstanäs SK      
14040117 Sun 14/04 18:00 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 01 Slutspel A Final Gökstens BK 9 - 18 IF Hellton      
14040218 Sun 14/04 18:30 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 2 F 01 Slutspel B Final Torsby IF 11 - 6 VästeråsIrsta HF 3      
14040119 Sun 14/04 19:30 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 00 Slutspel A Final IK Cyrus 9 - 13 Borlänge HK      
14040219 Sun 14/04 19:00 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 2 F 00 Slutspel B Final Uppsala HK 1 8 - 7 Forsbacka IK      
14040108 Sun 14/04 12:30 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 99 Slutspel A Final VästeråsIrsta HF 1 10 - 18 BK-46      
14040213 Sun 14/04 14:35 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 2 F 99 Slutspel B Final Edsbyns IF HF 9 - 13 Åkersberga HK      
14040109 Sun 14/04 13:15 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 97/98 Slutspel A Final Bodens BK HF 16 - 9 Ludvika HF      
14040215 Sun 14/04 15:35 Sun 14/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 2 F 97/98 Slutspel B Final Sollefteå HK 6 - 13 VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
14041720 Sun 14/04 17:48 Sun 14/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 00 Slutspel A Semi final IK Cyrus 12 - 8 Önnereds HK 2      
14042219 Sun 14/04 17:48 Sun 14/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 00 Slutspel A Semi final Enköping HF 5 - 6 Borlänge HK      
14040419 Sun 14/04 17:20 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 F 00 Slutspel B Semi final LUGI HF 2 5 - 9 Uppsala HK 1      
14040517 Sun 14/04 17:20 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 2 F 00 Slutspel B Semi final Arbrå HK 2 5 - 9 Forsbacka IK      
14040822 Sun 14/04 17:11 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 1 F 01 Slutspel B Semi final Kramfors Alliansen 7 - 10 Torsby IF      
14040922 Sun 14/04 17:11 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 2 F 01 Slutspel B Semi final Borlänge HK 1 5 - 8 VästeråsIrsta HF 3      
14041719 Sun 14/04 16:52 Sun 14/04 Kristiansborgshallen P 00 Slutspel A Semi final HK Country 6 - 13 Önnereds HK 1      
14042218 Sun 14/04 16:52 Sun 14/04 Pettersbergsskolan P 00 Slutspel A Semi final LUGI HF 1 18 - 8 LUGI HF 2      
14040821 Sun 14/04 16:48 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 1 P 02 Slutspel B Semi final Täby HBK 7 - 6 Mariestads A IF      
14040921 Sun 14/04 16:48 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 2 P 02 Slutspel B Semi final Önnereds HK 1 9 - 7 Enköping HF      
14040820 Sun 14/04 16:25 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 1 F 02 Slutspel B Semi final VästeråsIrsta HF 2 2 - 3 Ljungsbro HF 2      
14040920 Sun 14/04 16:25 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 2 F 02 Slutspel B Semi final Borlänge HK 2 5 - 6 Bollstanäs SK      
14040418 Sun 14/04 16:24 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 00 Slutspel B Semi final Önnereds HK 2 7 - 15 Ljunghusens HK      
14040516 Sun 14/04 16:24 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 2 P 00 Slutspel B Semi final Skara HK 7 - 10 IK Cyrus 2      
14041718 Sun 14/04 16:24 Sun 14/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 00 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Önnereds HK 2 11 - 6 Bodens BK HF      
14042217 Sun 14/04 16:24 Sun 14/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 00 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Borlänge HK 11 - 7 Gökstens BK      
14040819 Sun 14/04 15:57 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 1 F 01 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Borlänge HK 2 9 - 13 Kramfors Alliansen      
14040919 Sun 14/04 15:57 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 2 F 01 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Huddinge HK 4 - 6 Torsby IF      
14041019 Sun 14/04 15:57 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 3 F 01 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Borlänge HK 1 9 - 8 Uppsala HK 2      
14041119 Sun 14/04 15:57 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 4 F 01 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Vetlanda HF 6 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF 3      
14040417 Sun 14/04 15:56 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 F 00 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Edsbyns IF HF 9 - 10 Uppsala HK 1      
14040515 Sun 14/04 15:56 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 2 F 00 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Spånga HK 1 4 - 5 Forsbacka IK      
14041717 Sun 14/04 15:56 Sun 14/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 00 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Cyrus 9 - 8 Skara HF      
14042216 Sun 14/04 15:56 Sun 14/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 00 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Enköping HF 11 - 8 Furnes Håndball J 14      
14041518 Sun 14/04 15:40 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 8 P 04 Slutspel B Semi final Fjärdhundra SK 10 - 15 Täby HBK      
14041618 Sun 14/04 15:40 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 9 P 04 Slutspel B Semi final Eskilstuna GU IF 3 14 - 13 HK Silwing/Troja 2      
14040818 Sun 14/04 15:34 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 1 P 02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Täby HBK 10 - 7 Åbo IFK      
14040918 Sun 14/04 15:34 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 2 P 02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final SMÅ IF Handboll 4 - 8 Mariestads A IF      
14041018 Sun 14/04 15:34 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 3 P 02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Baltichov 1 5 - 9 Önnereds HK 1      
14041118 Sun 14/04 15:34 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 4 P 02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Uppsala HK 5 - 6 Enköping HF      
14040416 Sun 14/04 15:28 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 F 00 Slutspel B 1/4 Final LUGI HF 2 14 - 4 Bollstanäs SK      
14040514 Sun 14/04 15:28 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 2 F 00 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Pandora 6 - 10 Arbrå HK 2      
14041215 Sun 14/04 15:28 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 5 F 01 Slutspel A Semi final Skånela IF 2 7 - 12 IF Hellton      
14041716 Sun 14/04 15:28 Sun 14/04 Kristiansborgshallen P 00 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Borlänge HK 4 - 14 Önnereds HK 1      
14042115 Sun 14/04 15:28 Sun 14/04 Wenströmska gymn P 01 Slutspel B Semi final IK Cyrus 1 5 - 8 RP IF Linköping 1      
14042215 Sun 14/04 15:28 Sun 14/04 Pettersbergsskolan P 00 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sjundeå Idrottsförening 12 - 17 LUGI HF 2      
14040617 Sun 14/04 15:15 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 3 F 03 Slutspel B Semi final Borlänge HK 1 1 - 9 Skånela IF 1      
14040717 Sun 14/04 15:15 Sun 14/04 Bellevuehallen_ 4 F 03 Slutspel B Semi final Vetlanda HF 1 - 3 Mariestads A IF      
14041316 Sun 14/04 15:15 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 6 P 03 Slutspel B Semi final Skuru IK 1 11 - 6 Hammarby IF HF      
14041417 Sun 14/04 15:15 Sun 14/04 ABB Syd 7 P 03 Slutspel B Semi final Åbo IFK 2 - 7 Skånela IF