You are viewing the results for Irsta Blixten 2018. View the current results for Irsta Blixten 2020 here.



Sunday 8/4 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08040800 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tyresö HK 2 9 - 8 Alfta GIF HF      
08040900 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Skånela IF 11 - 4 VästeråsIrsta HF 2      
08041000 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IF Hallby HK 2 4 - 5 VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
08041100 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Uppsala HK 8 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
08041200 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hallstahammars SK 17 - 12 Åhus Handboll      
08041300 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Spånga HK Blå 6 - 3 Sikeå SK      
08041400 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Sjundeå IF Gul 10 - 8 Årsta AIK HF      
08040400 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 01/02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Borlänge HK 18 - 7 Bålsta IF      
08040100 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 01/02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Bankeryd 12 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF 2      
08040300 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 P 01/02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Enköpings HF 23 - 10 Nässjö HF      
08043800 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Täby HBK blå 19 - 7 Strands IF      
08043500 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 2 13 - 8 Täby HBK      
08041800 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skogås HK 12 - 11 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
08042400 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hammarby IF HF Lag 08 7 - 4 Åkersberga HK      
08042500 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 P 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kungsängens SK 8 - 4 Täby HBK      
08041700 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skånela IF 6 - 15 Lödde Vikings HK      
08043700 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final HF ÅIFK 13 - 15 Ronneby HK      
08042200 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel A 1/16 Final BK-46 11 - 13 H43 Lund HF      
08043000 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Härnösands HK 10 - 7 GT Söder      
08042100 Sun 08/04 08:00 Sun 08/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Baltichov Rosa 16 - 4 Ludvika HF      
08040801 Sun 08/04 08:23 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IF Swithiod HK 16 - 6 Eskilstuna Guif 3      
08040901 Sun 08/04 08:23 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final AIK 6 - 7 Hammarby IF HF 1      
08041001 Sun 08/04 08:23 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Skuru IK 4 - 7 IF Hallby HK 1      
08041101 Sun 08/04 08:23 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Skövde HF 1 8 - 3 Spånga HK      
08041801 Sun 08/04 08:23 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Fjärdhundra SK 3 - 6 IFK Skövde HK 1      
08042401 Sun 08/04 08:23 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Grankulla IFK 10 - 6 IFK Skövde HK 3      
08042501 Sun 08/04 08:23 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 P 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 6 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 2      
08041201 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Huddinge HK 15 - 8 Kungsängens SK 2      
08041301 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Kungsängens SK 1 14 - 16 NKIK 1      
08041401 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 15 - 10 Skövde HF 2      
08040401 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 01/02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Skånela IF 18 - 7 HC HIK      
08040101 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 01/02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 1 8 - 10 IF Hallby HK 1      
08040301 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 P 01/02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Vetlanda HF 7 - 11 Eskilstuna Guif      
08043801 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final HK Country 16 - 12 IK Bolton Svart      
08043501 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Nyköping 21 - 8 Åkersberga HK      
08041701 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Edsbyns IF HF 7 - 13 Borlänge HK 2      
08043701 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Baltichov Blå 8 - 23 HK Lidköping      
08042201 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Strömnäs GIF 2 14 - 9 Vassunda IF      
08043001 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 12 - 13 RP IF Linköping 1      
08042101 Sun 08/04 08:28 Sun 08/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Vetlanda HF 1 9 - 6 HK Eskil 1      
08041500 Sun 08/04 08:30 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp A Alfta GIF HF 2 Finished Gökstens BK 3      
08041600 Sun 08/04 08:30 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Finished IF Hallby HK Blå      
08040802 Sun 08/04 08:46 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Lidingö SK 7 - 8 Skara HF Lila      
08040902 Sun 08/04 08:46 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hammarby IF HF 2 8 - 9 Gökstens BK 1      
08041002 Sun 08/04 08:46 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Tumba HK 2 8 - 4 VästeråsIrsta HF vit      
08041102 Sun 08/04 08:46 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Nyköping 7 - 5 IF Hallby HK 1      
08041802 Sun 08/04 08:46 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Eskilstuna Guif 3 7 - 4 Huddinge HK 1      
08042402 Sun 08/04 08:46 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Huddinge HK 3 6 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif 1      
08042502 Sun 08/04 08:46 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel A 1/16 Final LIF Lindesberg 5 - 11 IFK Bankeryd 1      
08041501 Sun 08/04 08:54 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp C Eskilstuna Guif 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
08041601 Sun 08/04 08:54 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp B IF Hallby HK Vit Finished Ludvika HF 2      
08041202 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tibro HK 3 - 17 Eskilstuna Guif Svart      
08041302 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tyresö HK Gul 12 - 4 IK Bolton      
08041402 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 10 - 7 IK Baltichov Vit      
08040402 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 01/02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hallstahammars SK 7 - 6 Sikeå SK      
08040102 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Alfta GIF HF 6 - 7 IFK Bankeryd Blå      
08040302 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Västeråsirsta HF 2 8 - 11 Skånela IF      
08043802 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Skåre HK 8 - 12 Täby HBK röd      
08043502 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final HK Eskil 13 - 7 Sollefteå HK      
08041702 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Enköpings HF 11 - 10 Arbrå HK      
08043702 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IFK Strängnäs 15 - 11 IFK Skövde HK 1      
08042202 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Habo HK 3 - 8 Härnösands HK      
08043002 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Gökstens BK 12 - 8 Borlänge HK 1      
08042102 Sun 08/04 08:56 Sun 08/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Nås IF 13 - 12 Arbrå HK 2      
08040803 Sun 08/04 09:09 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 P 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Enköpings HF 8 - 6 VästeråsIrsta HF svart      
08040903 Sun 08/04 09:09 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 P 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Borlänge HK 18 - 1 Malmslätts HF      
08041003 Sun 08/04 09:09 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IK Baltichov Vit 5 - 7 IK Cyrus 1      
08041103 Sun 08/04 09:09 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Slutspel A 1/16 Final IF Hallby HK 2 6 - 14 IFK Tumba HK 1      
08041803 Sun 08/04 09:09 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Pargas IF 7 - 12 Skogås HK      
08042403 Sun 08/04 09:09 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hammarby IF HF Lag 08 6 - 9 Kungsängens SK      
08042503 Sun 08/04 09:09 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Skövde HF Svart 6 - 3 Grankulla IFK Grön      
08041502 Sun 08/04 09:18 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp B Alfta GIF HF 1 Finished Eskilstuna Guif 2      
08041602 Sun 08/04 09:18 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A Skånela IF 1 Finished Avesta Brovallen HF Vit      
08041203 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final AIK 12 - 16 Uppsala HK 1      
08041303 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Skövde HF 1 10 - 9 Åbo IFK gul      
08041403 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Tyresö HK Röd 3 - 10 Skövde HF 3      
08040403 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 01/02 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Hallby HK 2 16 - 7 Hultsfreds HF      
08040103 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Slutspel A 1/8 Final LIF Lindesberg 9 - 10 Vetlanda HF      
08040303 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Borlänge HK 1 14 - 10 Mantorps IF HF      
08043803 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final H43 Lund HF 1 13 - 12 Täby HBK blå      
08043503 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Önnereds HK Grön 11 - 15 IFK Bankeryd Blå      
08041703 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Lödde Vikings HK 11 - 8 Borlänge HK 2      
08043703 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Borlänge HK 2 14 - 23 Ronneby HK      
08042203 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Marks HK Blå 10 - 7 HK Lidköping      
08043003 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Härnösands HK 9 - 12 RP IF Linköping 1      
08042103 Sun 08/04 09:24 Sun 08/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Strands IF 15 - 6 Arbrå HK 1      
08040804 Sun 08/04 09:32 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Borlänge HK 1 6 - 7 Tyresö HK 2      
08040904 Sun 08/04 09:32 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skånela IF 9 - 7 VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
08041004 Sun 08/04 09:32 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 F 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Grankulla IFK 2 9 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
08041104 Sun 08/04 09:32 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 F 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final BK-46 10 - 15 IF Swithiod HK      
08041804 Sun 08/04 09:32 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hammarby IF HF 7 - 5 IFK Skövde HK 1      
08042404 Sun 08/04 09:32 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Grankulla IFK 6 - 5 IFK Bankeryd      
08042504 Sun 08/04 09:32 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Årsta AIK HF 8 - 4 Haninge HK 2      
08041503 Sun 08/04 09:42 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp A IF Hallby HK 1 Finished Uppsala HK södra      
08041603 Sun 08/04 09:42 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Finished IF Hallby HK Svart      
08041204 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final GT Söder 12 - 4 Hallstahammars SK      
08041304 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Spånga HK Blå 19 - 7 Sjundeå IF Gul      
08041404 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Haninge HK 13 - 14 Huddinge HK      
08040404 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Åkersberga HK 9 - 16 Uppsala HK Norra      
08040104 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 01/02 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Bankeryd 11 - 13 IF Hallby HK 1      
08040304 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 P 01/02 Slutspel A Semi final Enköpings HF 10 - 14 Eskilstuna Guif      
08043804 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final HP Skövde 90 16 - 4 VästeråsIrsta HF Röd      
08043504 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Skövde HK 2 18 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF      
08041704 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 2 8 - 9 Enköpings HF      
08043704 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 18 - 11 Hammarby IF HF      
08042204 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Strömnäs GIF 1 13 - 6 Kramfors Alliansen      
08043004 Sun 08/04 09:52 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen F 03 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Spånga HK 13 - 8 Gökstens BK      
08040805 Sun 08/04 09:55 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Grankulla IFK 1 10 - 4 Hammarby IF HF 1      
08040905 Sun 08/04 09:55 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IF Hallby HK 1 4 - 5 Skövde HF 1      
08041005 Sun 08/04 09:55 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 F 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Eskilstuna Guif 1 11 - 4 Skara HF Lila      
08041105 Sun 08/04 09:55 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 F 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tyresö HK 1 9 - 10 Gökstens BK 1      
08041805 Sun 08/04 09:55 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skövde HF Vit 6 - 4 IF Hallby HK      
08042405 Sun 08/04 09:55 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Torslanda HK Svart 6 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif 3      
08042505 Sun 08/04 09:55 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skuru IK 2 11 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif 1      
08041504 Sun 08/04 10:06 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp B IF Hallby HK 2 Finished Vintrosa IS Vit      
08041604 Sun 08/04 10:06 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp B Avesta Brovallen HF Röd Finished Enköpings HF 2      
08040806 Sun 08/04 10:18 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 P 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Eskilstuna Guif Svart 8 - 7 IFK Tumba HK 2      
08040906 Sun 08/04 10:18 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 P 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final HK Silwing/Troja 7 - 8 Nässjö HF      
08041006 Sun 08/04 10:18 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Fjärdhundra SK 14 - 8 IFK Nyköping      
08041106 Sun 08/04 10:18 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Önnereds HK Grön 9 - 8 Enköpings HF      
08041806 Sun 08/04 10:18 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skuru IK 1 12 - 6 IFK Bankeryd 1      
08042406 Sun 08/04 10:18 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 10 - 5 HC HIK      
08042506 Sun 08/04 10:18 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Torslanda HK Blå 7 - 6 Skövde HF Svart      
08041205 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final NKIK 1 6 - 15 IFK Bankeryd 2      
08041305 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hammarby IF HF Grön 10 - 3 Eskilstuna Guif Svart      
08041405 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Tyresö HK Gul 8 - 4 Eskilstuna Guif Röd      
08040405 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 13 - 10 IFK Nyköping      
08040105 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Eskilstuna Guif 16 - 10 IFK Bankeryd Blå      
08040305 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Västeråsirsta HF 1 8 - 6 Strands IF      
08043805 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Kungsängens SK 1 11 - 4 HK Country      
08043505 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Önnereds HK Vit 19 - 12 Skuru IK      
08041705 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Bodens BK HF 14 - 6 Kramfors Alliansen      
08043705 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final VästeråsIrsta HF Vit 15 - 11 HK Lidköping      
08042205 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Mölndals HF 1 5 - 6 H43 Lund HF      
08043005 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen P 03 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Skuru IK 8 - 14 LIF Lindesberg      
08042104 Sun 08/04 10:20 Sun 08/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 1 14 - 8 IK Baltichov Rosa      
08041505 Sun 08/04 10:30 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp C Ludvika HF 1 Finished Vintrosa IS Röd      
08041605 Sun 08/04 10:30 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A Enköpings HF 1 Finished Borlänge HK      
08040807 Sun 08/04 10:41 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 P 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 10 - 7 Borlänge HK      
08040907 Sun 08/04 10:41 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 P 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final HF ÅIFK 11 - 10 IFK Skövde HK Vit      
08041007 Sun 08/04 10:41 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Sollefteå HK 8 - 10 IK Cyrus 1      
08041107 Sun 08/04 10:41 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Önnereds HK Svart 6 - 10 IFK Tumba HK 1      
08041807 Sun 08/04 10:41 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Slutspel A Semi final Skogås HK 7 - 8 Kungsängens SK      
08042407 Sun 08/04 10:41 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Slutspel A Semi final Hammarby IF HF 7 - 5 Grankulla IFK      
08042507 Sun 08/04 10:41 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skövde HF Röd 8 - 6 Kungsängens SK 1      
08041206 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hammarby IF HF Vit 14 - 6 Uppsala HK 1      
08041306 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skövde HF 1 14 - 15 Skövde HF 3      
08041406 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IFK Nora 3 - 8 Nås IF      
08040406 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 01/02 Slutspel B Semi final Borlänge HK 11 - 12 Skånela IF      
08040106 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Tumba HK Vit 9 - 10 Vetlanda HF      
08040306 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Västeråsirsta HF 3 10 - 9 Gustavsbergs IF HK      
08043806 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 14 - 7 Täby HBK röd      
08043506 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final RP IF Linköping 1 16 - 7 Sjundeå IF      
08041706 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Sollefteå HK 15 - 6 Sjundeå IF      
08043706 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel A 1/8 Final H43 Lund HF 2 10 - 14 IFK Strängnäs      
08042206 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final HK Eskil 2 9 - 16 Spånga HK 2      
08043006 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen P 03 Slutspel B 1/8 Final HF ÅIFK 14 - 3 Sala HF      
08042105 Sun 08/04 10:48 Sun 08/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Pargas IF 10 - 13 LIF Lindesberg      
08041506 Sun 08/04 10:54 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp A Gökstens BK 2 Finished IFK Nyköping      
08041606 Sun 08/04 10:54 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp B Skånela IF 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 2      
08040808 Sun 08/04 11:04 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Tyresö HK 2 4 - 12 Skånela IF      
08040908 Sun 08/04 11:04 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Grankulla IFK 2 1 - 12 IF Swithiod HK      
08041008 Sun 08/04 11:04 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 F 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Grankulla IFK 1 7 - 2 Skövde HF 1      
08041108 Sun 08/04 11:04 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 F 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Eskilstuna Guif 1 5 - 13 Gökstens BK 1      
08041808 Sun 08/04 11:04 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Haninge HK 1 8 - 4 Gustavsbergs IF HK      
08042408 Sun 08/04 11:04 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Slutspel B 1/16 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 4 - 5 Kungsängens SK 2      
08042508 Sun 08/04 11:04 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ludvika HF 7 - 3 Sollefteå HK      
08041207 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel B 1/16 Final IK Baltichov Blå 8 - 9 IK Baltichov Rosa      
08041307 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Borlänge HK 1 17 - 10 Alfta GIF HF      
08041407 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final GT Söder 13 - 10 Spånga HK Blå      
08040407 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 01/02 Slutspel B Semi final Hallstahammars SK 4 - 9 IF Hallby HK 2      
08040307 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Hammarby IF HF 9 - 14 Hallstahammars SK      
08043807 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Sollefteå HK 7 - 6 IF Hallby HK      
08043507 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skånela IF 14 - 23 IFK Skövde HK 1      
08041707 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel A Semi final Enköpings HF 10 - 9 Lödde Vikings HK      
08043707 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel B 1/16 Final LIF Lindesberg 15 - 11 IFK Skövde HK 2      
08042207 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skövde HF 2 20 - 8 Strömnäs GIF 2      
08043007 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen F 03 Slutspel A Semi final Spånga HK 8 - 7 RP IF Linköping 1      
08042106 Sun 08/04 11:16 Sun 08/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Skövde HF 1 10 - 9 Vetlanda HF 1      
08041507 Sun 08/04 11:18 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp B Tillberga IK 2 Finished Gökstens BK 1      
08041607 Sun 08/04 11:18 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A Skånela IF 1 Finished Ludvika HF 1      
08040809 Sun 08/04 11:27 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Arbrå HK 1 5 - 11 Borlänge HK 2      
08040909 Sun 08/04 11:27 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Älta IF 5 - 9 IFK Bankeryd 2      
08041009 Sun 08/04 11:27 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 F 06 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Strands IF 3 - 8 Rosersbergs IK      
08041109 Sun 08/04 11:27 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 F 06 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Gökstens BK 2 9 - 2 Vetlanda HF 1      
08041809 Sun 08/04 11:27 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Ljungsbro HF 3 - 9 Vetlanda HF      
08042409 Sun 08/04 11:27 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Eskilstuna Guif 3 4 - 8 Årsta AIK HF      
08042509 Sun 08/04 11:27 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Skuru IK 2 11 - 8 Skövde HF Vit      
08040107 Sun 08/04 11:30 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 01/02 Slutspel A Final IF Hallby HK 1 15 - 13 Eskilstuna Guif      
08041508 Sun 08/04 11:42 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp C Ludvika HF 1 Finished Bålsta IF      
08041608 Sun 08/04 11:42 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A Avesta Brovallen HF Vit Finished IF Hallby HK Blå      
08041208 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Huddinge HK 19 - 6 IFK Bankeryd 2      
08041308 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hammarby IF HF Grön 7 - 5 Tyresö HK Gul      
08041408 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel B 1/16 Final NKIK 2 19 - 6 Ala IF      
08040408 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Uppsala HK Södra 15 - 20 Spånga HK      
08040308 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Slutspel A Semi final Eskilstuna Guif 8 - 11 Västeråsirsta HF 1      
08043808 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final H43 Lund HF 1 10 - 14 HP Skövde 90      
08043508 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final RP IF Linköping 2 12 - 14 IFK Nyköping      
08041708 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel B 1/8 Final IF Swithiod HK 11 - 7 Alfta GIF HF      
08043708 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ronneby HK 15 - 14 RP IF Linköping 1      
08042208 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 2 8 - 12 Nödinge SK Handboll      
08043008 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Råbyhallen P 03 Slutspel B 1/8 Final Marks HK Blå 15 - 13 Täby HBK      
08042107 Sun 08/04 11:44 Sun 08/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Slutspel A 1/8 Final IK Baltichov Turkos 9 - 10 IF Hallby HK      
08040810 Sun 08/04 11:50 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 1 P 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Eskilstuna Guif Svart 6 - 10 Nässjö HF      
08040910 Sun 08/04 11:50 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 2 P 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Fjärdhundra SK 12 - 11 Önnereds HK Grön      
08041010 Sun 08/04 11:50 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Eskilstuna Guif Röd 12 - 4 HF ÅIFK      
08041110 Sun 08/04 11:50 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Cyrus 1 3 - 9 IFK Tumba HK 1      
08042410 Sun 08/04 11:50 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Skuru IK 1 8 - 5 IFK Bankeryd 2      
08042510 Sun 08/04 11:50 Sun 08/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Torslanda HK Blå 9 - 10 Skövde HF Röd      
08041509 Sun 08/04 12:06 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp A Uppsala HK södra Finished HK Cliff 1      
08041609 Sun 08/04 12:06 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp B Avesta Brovallen HF Röd Finished Hallstahammars SK      
08040108 Sun 08/04 12:10 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 07 Slutspel A Final Kungsängens SK 10 - 7 Hammarby IF HF      
08041209 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hammarby IF HF Vit 9 - 8 Skövde HF 3      
08041309 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Slutspel B 1/16 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 14 - 6 Barkens HF      
08041409 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Slutspel B 1/16 Final Strands IF 12 - 10 IFK Mariefred      
08040409 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 8 - 9 IF Hallby HK      
08040309 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Slutspel A Semi final Vetlanda HF 5 - 8 Västeråsirsta HF 3      
08043809 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kungsängens SK 1 11 - 9 IFK Bankeryd      
08043509 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Slutspel A 1/4 Final HK Eskil 21 - 11 IFK Bankeryd Blå      
08041709 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Slutspel B 1/8 Final HK Lidköping 16 - 0 Avesta Brovallen HF      
08043709 Sun 08/04 12:12 Sun 08/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05