Dette er resultater fra IrstaBlixten 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra IrstaBlixten 2022 her.

Flickor 06



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
08040809 søn. 08/04 11:27 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 1 1/16 Final Arbrå HK 1 5 - 11 Borlänge HK 2      
08040909 søn. 08/04 11:27 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 2 1/16 Final Älta IF 5 - 9 IFK Bankeryd 2      
08041009 søn. 08/04 11:27 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 3 1/16 Final Strands IF 3 - 8 Rosersbergs IK      
08041109 søn. 08/04 11:27 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 4 1/16 Final Gökstens BK 2 9 - 2 Vetlanda HF 1      
08041011 søn. 08/04 12:13 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 3 1/16 Final Skövde HF 2 9 - 3 Vadstena HF      
08041111 søn. 08/04 12:13 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 4 1/16 Final Arbrå HK 2 1 - 10 Malmslätts HF      
08040812 søn. 08/04 12:36 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 1 1/16 Final Skara HF Vit 13 - 1 Skogås HK      
08040912 søn. 08/04 12:36 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 2 1/16 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 11 - 2 Motala HK      
08041012 søn. 08/04 12:36 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 3 1/16 Final Vetlanda HF 2 9 - 5 Gustafs GoIF      
08041112 søn. 08/04 12:36 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 4 1/16 Final IK Baltichov blå 4 - 5 Kyrkslätt IF      
08040815 søn. 08/04 13:45 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 1 1/8 Final Enköpings HF Svart 5 - 6 Borlänge HK 2      
08040915 søn. 08/04 13:45 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 2 1/8 Final IFK Bankeryd 2 3 - 9 Rosersbergs IK      
08041015 søn. 08/04 13:45 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 3 1/8 Final Enköpings HF Röd 4 - 9 Gökstens BK 2      
08041114 søn. 08/04 13:45 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 4 1/8 Final IK Baltichov röd 5 - 8 Skövde HF 2      
08040816 søn. 08/04 14:08 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 1 1/8 Final Kramfors Alliansen 2 - 4 Malmslätts HF      
08040916 søn. 08/04 14:08 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 2 1/8 Final Skara HF Vit 5 - 4 IFK Bankeryd 1      
08041016 søn. 08/04 14:08 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 3 1/8 Final Ramviks IF 6 - 5 Vetlanda HF 2      
08041115 søn. 08/04 14:08 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 4 1/8 Final Tibro HK 5 - 7 Kyrkslätt IF      
08040819 søn. 08/04 15:17 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 1 1/4 Final Borlänge HK 2 7 - 5 Rosersbergs IK      
08040919 søn. 08/04 15:17 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 2 1/4 Final Gökstens BK 2 5 - 9 Skövde HF 2      
08041019 søn. 08/04 15:17 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 3 1/4 Final Malmslätts HF 3 - 7 Skara HF Vit      
08041118 søn. 08/04 15:17 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 4 1/4 Final Ramviks IF 9 - 5 Kyrkslätt IF      
08040822 søn. 08/04 16:35 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 1 Semifinale Borlänge HK 2 6 - 8 Skövde HF 2      
08040922 søn. 08/04 16:35 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 2 Semifinale Skara HF Vit 4 - 6 Ramviks IF      
08040824 søn. 08/04 17:40 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 1 Finale Skövde HF 2 8 - 2 Ramviks IF