Dette er resultater fra IrstaBlixten 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra IrstaBlixten 2022 her.

Flickor 05



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
08041406 søn. 08/04 10:48 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 7 1/16 Final IFK Nora 3 - 8 Nås IF      
08041207 søn. 08/04 11:16 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 1/16 Final IK Baltichov Blå 8 - 9 IK Baltichov Rosa      
08041307 søn. 08/04 11:16 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/16 Final Borlänge HK 1 17 - 10 Alfta GIF HF      
08041408 søn. 08/04 11:44 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 7 1/16 Final NKIK 2 19 - 6 Ala IF      
08041309 søn. 08/04 12:12 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/16 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 14 - 6 Barkens HF      
08041409 søn. 08/04 12:12 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 7 1/16 Final Strands IF 12 - 10 IFK Mariefred      
08041210 søn. 08/04 12:40 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 1/16 Final IFK Tumba 11 - 9 IF Hallby HK 2      
08041310 søn. 08/04 12:40 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/16 Final Borlänge HK 3 7 - 6 Enköpings HF 2      
08041410 søn. 08/04 12:40 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 7 1/16 Final IK Baltichov Gul 11 - 4 Skånela IF      
08041211 søn. 08/04 13:08 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 1/16 Final Enköpings HF 1 5 - 7 Sjundeå IF Grön      
08041311 søn. 08/04 13:08 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/16 Final Fjärdhundra SK 7 - 11 IK Baltichov Röd      
08041411 søn. 08/04 13:08 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 7 1/16 Final IFK Bankeryd 1 16 - 7 Borlänge HK 2      
08041315 søn. 08/04 15:00 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/8 Final Malmslätts HF 2 11 - 5 Nås IF      
08041415 søn. 08/04 15:00 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 7 1/8 Final IK Baltichov Rosa 9 - 11 Borlänge HK 1      
08041216 søn. 08/04 15:28 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 1/8 Final Uppsala HK 2 11 - 10 NKIK 2      
08041316 søn. 08/04 15:28 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/8 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 6 - 4 Strands IF      
08041416 søn. 08/04 15:28 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 7 1/8 Final Malmslätts HF 1 7 - 10 IFK Tumba      
08041217 søn. 08/04 15:56 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 1/8 Final Borlänge HK 3 6 - 5 IK Baltichov Gul      
08041317 søn. 08/04 15:56 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/8 Final IF Hallby HK 1 11 - 6 Sjundeå IF Grön      
08041417 søn. 08/04 15:56 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 7 1/8 Final IK Baltichov Röd 9 - 12 IFK Bankeryd 1      
08041218 søn. 08/04 16:24 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 1/4 Final Malmslätts HF 2 14 - 13 Borlänge HK 1      
08041318 søn. 08/04 16:24 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/4 Final Uppsala HK 2 9 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF      
08041219 søn. 08/04 16:52 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 1/4 Final IFK Tumba 9 - 8 Borlänge HK 3      
08041319 søn. 08/04 16:52 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 1/4 Final IF Hallby HK 1 4 - 11 IFK Bankeryd 1      
08041220 søn. 08/04 17:48 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 Semifinale Malmslätts HF 2 10 - 7 VästeråsIrsta HF      
08041320 søn. 08/04 17:48 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 6 Semifinale IFK Tumba 5 - 13 IFK Bankeryd 1      
08041221 søn. 08/04 18:45 søn. 08/04 ABB Syd 5 Finale Malmslätts HF 2 9 - 17 IFK Bankeryd 1