Detta är resultaten från IrstaBlixten 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från IrstaBlixten 2022 här.



Lördag 7/4 (Dag 2)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
07040800 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 10 VästeråsIrsta HF 1 9 - 3 Rosersbergs IK      
07040900 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 13 IF Hallby HK 1 4 - 5 Uppsala HK      
07041000 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 2 Eskilstuna Guif Röd 13 - 5 IFK Nyköping      
07041100 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 11 Tyresö HK 16 - 5 Avesta Brovallen HF      
07041200 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 12 IK Bolton 13 - 8 Strands IF      
07041300 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 14 Barkens HF 7 - 9 Enköpings HF 1      
07041400 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp 2 Hammarby IF HF Grön 8 - 1 Hallstahammars SK      
07040400 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 3 VästeråsIrsta HF 15 - 8 Marks HK Blå      
07043800 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 5 IFK Bankeryd 19 - 11 HK Lidköping      
07040100 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 01/02 Grp 4 VästeråsIrsta HF 1 10 - 7 Sikeå SK      
07040300 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp 4 Strands IF 9 - 7 Hallstahammars SK      
07043500 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan F 03 Grp 6 Ludvika HF 7 - 19 Lödde Vikings HK      
07041800 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp 2 Hammarby IF HF 11 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07042400 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp 5 Skånela IF 1 0 - 15 Kungsängens SK      
07042500 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp 6 Eskilstuna Guif 3 17 - 4 Haninge HK 1      
07041700 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 5 VästeråsIrsta HF 14 - 4 Alfta GIF HF      
07043700 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 10 Täby HBK röd 24 - 15 Mariestads AIF      
07042200 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 2 GT Söder 20 - 5 Marks HK Blå      
07043000 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp 2 Åkersberga HK 20 - 11 Hallstahammars SK      
07042100 lör 07/04 08:00 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 8 HK Eskil 1 9 - 10 Spånga HK 2      
07040801 lör 07/04 08:23 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 9 Spånga HK 4 - 6 IF Hallby HK 2      
07040901 lör 07/04 08:23 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 6 Tyresö HK 1 15 - 8 Vetlanda HF 1      
07041001 lör 07/04 08:23 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 5 Grankulla IFK vit 12 - 9 Rosersbergs IK      
07041101 lör 07/04 08:23 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 8 IFK Tumba HK 2 9 - 2 Uppsala HK      
07041801 lör 07/04 08:23 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp 4 Hammarby IF HF Lag 08 9 - 5 Skuru IK      
07042401 lör 07/04 08:23 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp 7 Skånela IF 2 4 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif 1      
07042501 lör 07/04 08:23 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp 9 Haninge HK 2 11 - 5 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07041201 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 13 Huddinge HK 16 - 10 NKIK 2      
07041301 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 4 Haninge HK 14 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif Svart      
07041401 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp 3 Hammarby IF HF Vit 13 - 5 Åhus Handboll      
07040401 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 5 Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 19 - 16 Hammarby IF HF      
07043801 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 6 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 4 - 16 IK Bolton Svart      
07040101 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 01/02 Grp 3 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 15 - 6 Bålsta IF      
07040301 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp 3 Västeråsirsta HF 1 14 - 7 Hammarby IF HF      
07043501 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan F 03 Grp 6 Gökstens BK 20 - 3 Sjundeå IF      
07041701 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 1 Spånga HK 10 - 7 HK Lidköping      
07043701 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 7 Täby HBK blå 24 - 8 IK Cyrus      
07042201 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 5 BK-46 9 - 9 Habo HK      
07043001 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp 3 HK Lidköping 14 - 13 Lidingö SK      
07042101 lör 07/04 08:28 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 10 LIF Lindesberg 21 - 8 HK Lidköping      
07041500 lör 07/04 08:30 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp 1 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Färdig VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
07041600 lör 07/04 08:30 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp 1 Enköpings HF 1 Färdig Ludvika HF 1      
07040802 lör 07/04 08:46 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 3 Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 7 Alfta GIF HF      
07040902 lör 07/04 08:46 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 12 Gökstens BK 1 7 - 4 Skövde HF 2      
07041002 lör 07/04 08:46 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 1 Borlänge HK 14 - 2 Spånga HK 1      
07041102 lör 07/04 08:46 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 6 Spånga HK 3 9 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF vit      
07041802 lör 07/04 08:46 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp 6 IK Bolton 5 - 15 Fjärdhundra SK      
07042402 lör 07/04 08:46 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp 2 Uppsala HK norra 0 - 15 Skuru IK 1      
07042502 lör 07/04 08:46 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp 10 Eskilstuna Guif 1 8 - 3 Hammarby IF HF      
07041501 lör 07/04 08:54 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp 2 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Färdig Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
07041601 lör 07/04 08:54 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Blå Färdig Borlänge HK      
07041202 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 1 GT Söder 17 - 5 Tibro HK      
07041302 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 5 Sjundeå IF Grön 4 - 13 VästeråsIrsta HF      
07041402 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 03 Grp 7 LIF Lindesberg 14 - 17 GT Söder      
07040402 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 1 HK Silwing/Troja 13 - 12 Uppsala HK Norra      
07043802 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 2 Borlänge HK 2 15 - 7 GT Söder 2      
07040102 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 01/02 Grp 2 HC HIK 9 - 14 Hallstahammars SK      
07040302 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp 2 Västeråsirsta HF 3 15 - 9 IFK Bankeryd Blå      
07043502 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp 6 Vetlanda HF 9 - 13 Sollefteå HK      
07041702 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 7 Edsbyns IF HF 25 - 0 Avesta Brovallen HF      
07043702 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 11 VästeråsIrsta HF Vit 16 - 12 Strands IF      
07042202 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 4 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 7 - 7 Vetlanda HF 2      
07043002 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 21 - 6 IF Hallby HK      
07042102 lör 07/04 08:56 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 9 Borlänge HK 1 8 - 13 IF Hallby HK      
07040803 lör 07/04 09:09 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 2 Grankulla IFK 1 15 - 2 Arbrå HK 1      
07040903 lör 07/04 09:09 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 4 AIK 8 - 3 Enköpings HF Svart      
07041003 lör 07/04 09:09 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 10 Nässjö HF 20 - 0 Hallstahammars SK      
07041103 lör 07/04 09:09 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 7 Hammarby IF HF 1 3 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF svart      
07041803 lör 07/04 09:09 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp 1 IFK Nyköping 8 - 10 Kungsängens SK 1      
07042403 lör 07/04 09:09 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp 3 Torslanda HK Blå 9 - 2 Huddinge HK 3      
07042503 lör 07/04 09:09 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp 4 Skövde HF Svart 6 - 9 Skuru IK 2      
07041502 lör 07/04 09:18 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp 2 Enköpings HF 2 Färdig Hallstahammars SK      
07041602 lör 07/04 09:18 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Svart Färdig Skånela IF 1      
07041203 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 6 Skövde HF 1 16 - 5 Ala IF      
07041303 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 9 Skånela IF 8 - 9 Borlänge HK 1      
07041403 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp 10 Årsta AIK HF 13 - 5 IK Baltichov Gul      
07040403 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 2 HF ÅIFK 5 - 4 IK Baltichov      
07043803 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 1 IK Baltichov Blå 17 - 5 IK Bolton Gul      
07040103 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 P 01/02 Grp 1 Borlänge HK 12 - 18 IFK Bankeryd      
07040303 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp 1 Gustavsbergs IF HK 13 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif      
07043503 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp 5 Hammarby IF HF 12 - 12 VästeråsIrsta HF      
07041703 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 4 Borlänge HK 1 8 - 12 RP IF Linköping 2      
07043703 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 8 Ronneby HK 14 - 11 RP IF Linköping 2      
07042203 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 3 Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 5 - 9 Vetlanda HF 1      
07043003 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp 4 RP IF Linköping 2 15 - 7 IK Baltichov      
07042103 lör 07/04 09:24 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 7 HK Eskil 2 9 - 3 Åkersberga HK      
07040804 lör 07/04 09:32 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 1 Enköpings HF Röd 4 - 9 Grankulla IFK 2      
07040904 lör 07/04 09:32 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 11 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 5 - 9 Hammarby IF HF 2      
07041004 lör 07/04 09:32 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 4 IK Baltichov Vit 7 - 1 LIF Lindesberg      
07041104 lör 07/04 09:32 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 9 HK Silwing/Troja 17 - 5 Malmslätts HF      
07041804 lör 07/04 09:32 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp 8 Årsta AIK HF 12 - 5 IFK Bankeryd 1      
07042404 lör 07/04 09:32 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp 7 Gustavsbergs IF HK 3 - 13 IFK Bankeryd 2      
07042504 lör 07/04 09:32 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp 5 Skövde HF Vit 11 - 5 LIF Lindesberg      
07041503 lör 07/04 09:42 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp 1 Gökstens BK 2 Färdig IF Hallby HK 1      
07041603 lör 07/04 09:42 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp 2 Ludvika HF 2 Färdig Skånela IF 2      
07041204 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 7 Skövde HF 2 9 - 7 Borlänge HK 3      
07041304 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 12 Strands IF 13 - 9 Enköpings HF 2      
07041404 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp 11 IK Baltichov Rosa 7 - 10 Sikeå SK      
07040404 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 5 Skogås HK 13 - 3 Sala HF      
07043804 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 3 Hammarby IF HF 12 - 4 IK Baltichov Vit      
07040104 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp 4 Borlänge HK 1 6 - 12 Vetlanda HF      
07040304 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp 5 Härnösands HK 7 - 10 IF Hallby HK      
07043504 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp 7 Täby HBK 18 - 10 HC HIK      
07041704 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 2 Härnösands HK 13 - 9 BK-46      
07043704 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 9 Haninge HK 10 - 13 VästeråsIrsta HF Röd      
07042204 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 2 Skövde HF 1 17 - 9 Strömnäs GIF 2      
07043004 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 03 Grp 6 Skuru IK 15 - 9 Fjärdhundra SK      
07042104 lör 07/04 09:52 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 6 Härnösands HK 8 - 9 Pargas IF      
07040805 lör 07/04 09:55 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 7 Skara HF Vit 5 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif 3      
07040905 lör 07/04 09:55 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 8 Gustafs GoIF 5 - 9 Älta IF      
07041005 lör 07/04 09:55 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 3 IK Baltichov Röd 9 - 10 Enköpings HF      
07041105 lör 07/04 09:55 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 5 Önnereds HK Grön 12 - 12 IK Cyrus 1      
07041805 lör 07/04 09:55 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp 1 HK Cliff 7 - 10 Pargas IF      
07042405 lör 07/04 09:55 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp 3 Borlänge HK 2 - 11 Skogås HK      
07042505 lör 07/04 09:55 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 P 07 Grp 2 Hammarby IF HF 13 - 4 LIF Lindesberg      
07041504 lör 07/04 10:06 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp 2 Västeråsirsta HF Färdig Gökstens BK 1      
07041604 lör 07/04 10:06 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp 3 Eskilstuna Guif 1 Färdig Tillberga IK 1      
07040806 lör 07/04 10:18 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 8 Skånela IF 9 - 6 Skara HF Lila      
07040906 lör 07/04 10:18 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 5 Hammarby IF HF 1 5 - 8 BK-46      
07041006 lör 07/04 10:18 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 11 Tyresö HK 8 - 10 IF Hallby HK 1      
07041106 lör 07/04 10:18 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 2 Hammarby IF HF 2 5 - 4 IFK Nyköping      
07041806 lör 07/04 10:18 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp 4 Skuru IK 6 - 6 Borlänge HK röd      
07042406 lör 07/04 10:18 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp 5 Kungsängens SK 11 - 10 Ludvika HF      
07042506 lör 07/04 10:18 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 P 07 Grp 6 Fjärdhundra SK 8 - 5 Åkersberga HK      
07041205 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 8 Skövde HF 3 18 - 10 Borlänge HK 2      
07041305 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 13 NKIK 2 9 - 8 IK Baltichov Röd      
07041405 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp 2 Malmslätts HF 1 12 - 3 IFK Nora      
07040405 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 4 IFK Nyköping 12 - 9 Täby HBK      
07043805 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 5 GT Söder 1 15 - 19 HK Lidköping      
07040105 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp 3 LIF Lindesberg 13 - 9 Nässjö HF      
07040305 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp 1 Enköpings HF 8 - 10 Borlänge HK 2      
07043505 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp 8 IFK Tumba HK 18 - 8 Avesta Brovallen HF      
07041705 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 3 RP IF Linköping 1 14 - 6 Mariestads AIF      
07043705 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 10 Täby HBK röd 12 - 19 IFK Strängnäs      
07042205 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 1 8 - 7 Nödinge SK Handboll      
07043005 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 03 Grp 6 Nässjö HF 10 - 6 Åkersberga HK      
07042105 lör 07/04 10:20 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 9 Mölndals HF 1 6 - 6 Hallstahammars SK      
07041505 lör 07/04 10:30 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp 1 IF Hallby HK Blå Färdig Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
07041605 lör 07/04 10:30 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp 1 Gökstens BK 3 Färdig Uppsala HK södra      
07040807 lör 07/04 10:41 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 6 Eskilstuna Guif 2 13 - 8 Tibro HK      
07040907 lör 07/04 10:41 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 11 IK Baltichov blå 12 - 6 IFK Bankeryd 2      
07041007 lör 07/04 10:41 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 8 IFK Tumba HK 2 3 - 7 HF ÅIFK      
07041107 lör 07/04 10:41 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 6 Önnereds HK Svart 10 - 3 Skuru IK      
07041807 lör 07/04 10:41 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp 7 Täby HBK 11 - 5 Eskilstuna Guif 1      
07042407 lör 07/04 10:41 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp 6 Skövde HF Röd 10 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif 3      
07042507 lör 07/04 10:41 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp 9 Eskilstuna Guif 2 11 - 8 Grankulla IFK Grön      
07041206 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 14 Enköpings HF 1 10 - 25 NKIK 1      
07041306 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 1 GT Söder 19 - 6 Malmslätts HF 2      
07041406 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 03 Grp 7 IF Swithiod HK 26 - 1 Avesta Brovallen HF      
07040406 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 3 IF Hallby HK 13 - 11 Kungsängens SK 1      
07043806 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 6 H43 Lund HF 2 26 - 4 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden      
07040106 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp 5 IFK Tumba HK Vit 14 - 11 Alfta GIF HF      
07040306 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 P 01/02 Grp 4 Skånela IF 11 - 11 Nässjö HF      
07043506 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan F 03 Grp 6 Sjundeå IF 10 - 14 Ludvika HF      
07041706 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 4 Sikeå SK 10 - 11 IFK Nyköping      
07043706 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 7 Täby HBK blå 16 - 18 RP IF Linköping 1      
07042206 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 5 Gustavsbergs IF HK 1 8 - 16 BK-46      
07043006 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp 2 IFK Skövde HK 2 20 - 7 IFK Bankeryd Vit      
07042106 lör 07/04 10:48 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 8 Borlänge HK 2 17 - 7 Arbrå HK 1      
07041506 lör 07/04 10:54 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK Vit Färdig Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
07041606 lör 07/04 10:54 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp 2 Tillberga IK 2 Färdig Alfta GIF HF 1      
07040808 lör 07/04 11:04 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 7 Skuru IK 13 - 9 Vadstena HF      
07040908 lör 07/04 11:04 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 9 Motala HK 5 - 6 Strands IF      
07041008 lör 07/04 11:04 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 10 IFK Tumba HK 1 8 - 5 IFK Skövde HK Blå      
07041108 lör 07/04 11:04 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 1 Eskilstuna Guif Svart 12 - 6 Vadstena HF      
07041808 lör 07/04 11:04 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp 2 Skuru IK 1 15 - 5 IF Hallby HK      
07042408 lör 07/04 11:04 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp 10 Hammarby IF HF 3 - 9 HC HIK      
07042508 lör 07/04 11:04 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp 1 Kungsängens SK 1 8 - 3 GT Söder      
07041207 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 5 Uppsala HK 1 9 - 12 Kungsängens SK 1      
07041307 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 7 Tyresö HK Gul 13 - 2 IFK Mariefred      
07041407 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp 3 Nås IF 9 - 11 IF Hallby HK 1      
07040407 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 4 Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 15 - 12 Marks HK Vit      
07043807 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 2 Enköpings HF Röd 10 - 19 HK Country      
07040107 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp 2 Skånela IF 13 - 13 Ala IF      
07040307 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 P 01/02 Grp 3 Vetlanda HF 15 - 9 IF Hallby HK 2      
07043507 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan F 03 Grp 6 Gökstens BK 11 - 7 Lödde Vikings HK      
07041707 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 1 HK Lidköping 14 - 8 Kramfors Alliansen      
07043707 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 11 IF Hallby HK 8 - 7 Kungsängens SK 2      
07042207 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 5 Habo HK 13 - 15 IK Baltichov Turkos      
07043007 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp 3 RP IF Linköping 1 20 - 8 IFK Bankeryd Blå      
07042107 lör 07/04 11:16 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 10 Spånga HK 1 10 - 11 Vassunda IF      
07041507 lör 07/04 11:18 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp 1 Skånela IF 1 Färdig Enköpings HF 1      
07041607 lör 07/04 11:18 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp 3 HK Cliff 2 Färdig Bålsta IF      
07040809 lör 07/04 11:27 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 3 Borlänge HK 2 2 - 3 Ramviks IF      
07040909 lör 07/04 11:27 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 1 Lidingö SK 12 - 4 Vetlanda HF 2      
07041009 lör 07/04 11:27 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 7 Hammarby IF HF 1 4 - 7 IF Hallby HK 2      
07041109 lör 07/04 11:27 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 05 Grp 4 HP Skövde 90 15 - 8 Åkersberga HK      
07041809 lör 07/04 11:27 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp 3 BK-46 16 - 3 VästeråsIrsta HF      
07042409 lör 07/04 11:27 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp 4 Skånela IF 7 - 4 Ljungsbro HF      
07042509 lör 07/04 11:27 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp 5 Ludvika HF 1 - 3 IFK Tumba HK      
07041508 lör 07/04 11:42 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp 2 Skånela IF 2 Färdig Enköpings HF 2      
07041608 lör 07/04 11:42 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp 1 IFK Nyköping Färdig Gökstens BK 3      
07041208 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 6 Kungsängens SK 2 20 - 8 Fjärdhundra SK      
07041308 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 8 Spånga HK Blå 12 - 6 IK Baltichov Blå      
07041408 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp 4 Uppsala HK 2 11 - 9 IF Hallby HK 2      
07040408 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 5 Uppsala HK Södra 15 - 13 Örebro SK Ungdom Vit      
07043808 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 1 Borlänge HK 1 10 - 12 H43 Lund HF 1      
07040108 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp 1 Gustavsbergs IF HK 10 - 10 Mantorps IF HF      
07040308 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 P 01/02 Grp 2 Enköpings HF 14 - 13 IF Hallby HK 1      
07043508 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp 5 IFK Nyköping 25 - 9 Riihimäen Cocks Röd      
07041708 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 5 IK Baltichov 16 - 7 Alfta GIF HF      
07043708 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 8 IFK Skövde HK 2 8 - 15 Kungsängens SK 1      
07042208 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 4 IK Baltichov Rosa 17 - 6 Nås IF      
07043008 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp 1 Huddinge HK 13 - 18 IF Hallby HK      
07042108 lör 07/04 11:44 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 9 IF Hallby HK 15 - 6 Kramfors Alliansen      
07040810 lör 07/04 11:50 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 4 Borlänge HK 1 16 - 0 Arbrå HK 2      
07040910 lör 07/04 11:50 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 12 Kyrkslätt IF 3 - 15 IF Swithiod HK      
07041010 lör 07/04 11:50 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 9 IK Cyrus 2 9 - 10 Malmslätts HF      
07041810 lör 07/04 11:50 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp 7 Huddinge HK 1 8 - 8 Kyrkslätt IF      
07042410 lör 07/04 11:50 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp 2 IF Hallby HK 5 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07042510 lör 07/04 11:50 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 P 07 Grp 1 IFK Skövde HK 1 7 - 3 Huddinge HK 2      
07041110 lör 07/04 11:55 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp 4 Grankulla IFK grön 13 - 20 Fjärdhundra SK      
07041509 lör 07/04 12:06 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp 1 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Färdig Avesta Brovallen HF Vit      
07041609 lör 07/04 12:06 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp 2 Västeråsirsta HF Färdig Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07041209 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp 10 Eskilstuna Guif Röd 20 - 3 Alfta GIF HF      
07041309 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp 9 Sjundeå IF Gul 10 - 6 IK Baltichov Vit      
07041409 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 03 Grp 7 Edsbyns IF HF 21 - 16 LIF Lindesberg      
07040409 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp 1 LIF Lindesberg 8 - 10 Kungsängens SK 2      
07043809 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp 3 Enköpings HF Svart 11 - 16 Skåre HK      
07040109 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp 5 Västeråsirsta HF 2 9 - 3 Härnösands HK      
07040309 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Cupcenter Västerås Arena 3 P 01/02 Grp 1 Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 5 Hultsfreds HF      
07043509 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp 6 Skånela IF 22 - 12 Riihimäen Cocks Gul      
07041709 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp 2 Enköpings HF 15 - 6 Bodens BK HF      
07043709 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp 9 IFK Skövde HK 1 27 - 6 Ala IF      
07042209 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp 3 Skövde HF 2 15 - 6 Strands IF      
07043009 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp 4 Skuru IK 19 - 8 IFK Nora      
07042109 lör 07/04 12:12 lör 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp 7 Ludvika HF 14 - 7 Arbrå HK 2      
07040811 lör 07/04 12:13 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp 5 IK Baltichov röd 13 - 3 Malmslätts HF      
07040911 lör 07/04 12:13 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp 13 Gökstens BK 2 9 - 5 Skogås HK      
07041011 lör 07/04 12:13 lör 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp 2 Eskilstuna Guif Röd 12 - 5 Pargas IF      
07041811 lör 07/04 12:13 lör 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp 8 Huddinge HK 2 12 - 4 Sollefteå HK