You are viewing the results for Irsta Blixten 2019. View the current results for Irsta Blixten 2020 here.

Skuru IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05041000 Fri 05/04 17:00 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 3 P11 Grp D Borlänge HK 1 Finished Skuru IK      
05041500 Fri 05/04 17:00 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp A VästeråsIrsta HF 4 Finished Skuru IK 1      
05041501 Fri 05/04 17:24 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp B Skuru IK 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
05041502 Fri 05/04 17:48 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C Skuru IK 3 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd      
05041503 Fri 05/04 18:12 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp D Sannadals SK Vit Finished Skuru IK 4      
05041504 Fri 05/04 18:36 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp D Skuru IK 5 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK Vit      
06041501 Sat 06/04 08:54 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp B HK Eskil F-10 2 Finished Skuru IK 2      
06041605 Sat 06/04 10:30 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp D Gökstens BK Finished Skuru IK 5      
06043307 Sat 06/04 10:41 Sat 06/04 Önstahallen P11 Grp D Skuru IK Finished IFK Tumba HK      
06041509 Sat 06/04 12:06 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished Ludvika HF Grön      
06041510 Sat 06/04 12:30 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C Skuru IK 3 Finished Ludvika HF Vit      
06043312 Sat 06/04 12:36 Sat 06/04 Önstahallen P11 Grp D IFK Bankeryd 1 Finished Skuru IK      
06041511 Sat 06/04 12:54 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp D Gustavsbergs IF HK Vit Finished Skuru IK 4      
06041614 Sat 06/04 14:06 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp D Skuru IK 5 Finished Sannadals SK Vit      
06041516 Sat 06/04 14:54 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp B VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Finished Skuru IK 2      
06041620 Sat 06/04 16:30 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp D Skuru IK 4 Finished HK Eskil F-10 3      
06041521 Sat 06/04 16:54 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp A Enköpings HF Finished Skuru IK 1      
06041522 Sat 06/04 17:18 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C Hammarby IF HF 2 Finished Skuru IK 3      
06041523 Sat 06/04 17:42 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp B Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
07041600 Sun 07/04 08:30 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp D Gökstens BK Finished Skuru IK 4      
07041501 Sun 07/04 08:54 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp A HK Eskil F-10 1 Finished Skuru IK 1      
07041505 Sun 07/04 10:30 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C VästeråsIrsta HF 5 Finished Skuru IK 3      
07041506 Sun 07/04 10:54 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp D Eskilstuna Guif 2 Finished Skuru IK 5      
07043308 Sun 07/04 11:04 Sun 07/04 Önstahallen P11 Grupp 2 H Skuru IK Finished IFK Hammarö vit      
07041511 Sun 07/04 12:54 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C Skuru IK 3 Finished Sannadals SK Röd      
07041612 Sun 07/04 13:18 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp D HK Eskil F-10 3 Finished Skuru IK 5      
07041613 Sun 07/04 13:42 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp D Skuru IK 4 Finished Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07041514 Sun 07/04 14:06 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp B Skuru IK 2 Finished Alfta GIF HF      
07041015 Sun 07/04 14:35 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P11 Grupp 2 H Skuru IK Finished Ramunder HK      
07041516 Sun 07/04 14:54 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 3      
07041520 Sun 07/04 16:30 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C Eskilstuna Guif 1 Finished Skuru IK 3      
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen Tack Presentreklam Intersport Axelsson Turisttrafik Svensk Cater Mälarenergi BLE Eventteknik Kempa Brages Reklam & Textiltryckeri Västerås Turistbyrå Kokpunkten Kokpunkten actionbad Adapt-Comfort