Pojkar 9 år (födda 2012)

Group 1



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
01041501 Fri 01/04 17:24 Fri 01/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 2      
01041502 Fri 01/04 17:48 Fri 01/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 1      
01041503 Fri 01/04 18:12 Fri 01/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 3      
01041504 Fri 01/04 18:36 Fri 01/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 Finished KFUM Kalmar HK      
02041500 Sat 02/04 09:00 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 3 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
02041501 Sat 02/04 09:24 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd Finished KFUM Kalmar HK      
02041502 Sat 02/04 09:48 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 4      
02041503 Sat 02/04 10:12 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Finished Eskilstuna GUIF 1      
02041504 Sat 02/04 10:36 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 3      
02041505 Sat 02/04 11:00 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Eskilstuna GUIF 2 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd      
02041506 Sat 02/04 11:24 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 4 Finished KFUM Kalmar HK      
02041507 Sat 02/04 11:48 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 2 Finished Eskilstuna GUIF 1      
02041508 Sat 02/04 12:12 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 1      
02041511 Sat 02/04 13:24 Sat 02/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 2      
03041500 Sun 03/04 09:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd      
03041501 Sun 03/04 09:24 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 1 Finished Eskilstuna GUIF 2      
03041502 Sun 03/04 09:48 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 4 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
03041503 Sun 03/04 10:12 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 KFUM Kalmar HK Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 2      
03041504 Sun 03/04 10:36 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 1 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd      
03041505 Sun 03/04 11:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 4      
03041506 Sun 03/04 11:24 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 1 Finished KFUM Kalmar HK      
03041507 Sun 03/04 11:48 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 3      
03041508 Sun 03/04 12:12 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Eskilstuna GUIF 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF P13 4      
03041509 Sun 03/04 12:36 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Finished Eskilstuna GUIF 2      
03041510 Sun 03/04 13:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF P13 3 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd      
03041511 Sun 03/04 13:24 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 P9 (f 2012) Grp 1 KFUM Kalmar HK Finished Eskilstuna GUIF 1