Latest results

IrstaBlixten 2022 begins
End
1/4
2/4
3/4

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03044308 Sun 03/04 12:10 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena A P12 (f 2009) Slutspel A Final Enköpings HF 14 - 16 IFK Skövde HK 2    
03041018 Sun 03/04 16:30 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 3 P12 (f 2009) Slutspel B Final ÖSK Ungdom HP-09 Slottet 7 - 10 Kungsängens SK      
03044313 Sun 03/04 15:30 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena A P13 (f 2008) Slutspel A Final Lödde Vikings HK 16 - 17 VästeråsIrsta HF    
03043512 Sun 03/04 14:15 Sun 03/04 Fryxellska skolan P13 (f 2008) Slutspel B Final Eksjö BK 11 - 16 Borlänge HK      
03044312 Sun 03/04 14:50 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena A P14 (f 2007) Slutspel A Final IFK Skövde HK BLÅ 17 - 22 Hammarby IF HF    
03043417 Sun 03/04 16:30 Sun 03/04 Bäckbyhallen P14 (f 2007) Slutspel B Final VästeråsIrsta HF 16 - 13 BK-46      
03044307 Sun 03/04 11:30 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena A P16 (f 2005) Slutspel A Final Enköpings HF 17 - 8 Västeråsirsta HF Röd    
03044516 Sun 03/04 16:35 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena C P16 (f 2005) Slutspel B Final Skånela IF 19 - 4 Strands IF Vit      
03044311 Sun 03/04 14:10 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena A F12 (f 2009) Slutspel A Final Täby HBK F11 21 - 13 Pargas IF    
03041019 Sun 03/04 17:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 3 F12 (f 2009) Slutspel B Final Torslanda HK 1 12 - 8 Skövde HF 3      
03044314 Sun 03/04 16:10 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena A F13 (f 2008) Slutspel A Final Habo HK 1 14 - 16 Lödde Vikings HK 2    
03041217 Sun 03/04 16:55 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 5 F13 (f 2008) Slutspel B Final VästeråsIrsta HF 8 - 16 Gökstens BK Svart      
03044309 Sun 03/04 12:50 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena A F14 (f 2007) Slutspel A Final IFK Bankeryd 9 - 12 Årsta AIK HF 1    
03044114 Sun 03/04 15:45 Sun 03/04 Mälarenergi Arena A F14 (f 2007) Slutspel B Final RP IF Linköping Vit 12 - 11 Gustafs GoIF      
03044310 Sun 03/04 13:30 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena A F16 (f 2005) Slutspel A Final Eskilstuna GUIF 1 11 - 19 Skövde HF F06    
03044215 Sun 03/04 16:15 Sun 03/04 Mälarenergi Arena B F16 (f 2005) Slutspel B Final IFK Bankeryd 5 - 4 Skåre HK      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03041520 Sun 03/04 17:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 (f 2012) Grp 2 Borlänge HK 2 Finished Skuru IK F12 2      
03041620 Sun 03/04 17:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 (f 2012) Grp 2 Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 Finished HK Cliff Gul      
03041419 Sun 03/04 16:37 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 7 P11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 G IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK 2      
03041519 Sun 03/04 16:36 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Borlänge HK 1 Finished Skuru IK F12 1      
03041619 Sun 03/04 16:36 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 (f 2012) Grp 1 Falu HK 3 Finished HK Cliff Blå      
03040822 Sun 03/04 16:26 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 1 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 M Strands IF 2 Finished IFK Hammarö 1      
03040922 Sun 03/04 16:26 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 L Uppsala HK 1 Finished Vetlanda HF      
03043322 Sun 03/04 16:26 Sun 03/04 Önstahallen P11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 I IFK Hammarö 1 Finished Bålsta IF      
03041418 Sun 03/04 16:14 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 7 P11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 F Gustavsbergs IF HK 1 Finished Sundsvall HK 2      
03041518 Sun 03/04 16:12 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF Svart 1 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK 1      
03041618 Sun 03/04 16:12 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 (f 2012) Grp 4 Hammarby IF HF F12 Finished Falu HK 1      
03040821 Sun 03/04 16:03 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 1 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 K Härnösands HK 2 Finished Eksjö BK 1      
03040921 Sun 03/04 16:03 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 H IFK Hammarö 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 2      
03043321 Sun 03/04 16:03 Sun 03/04 Önstahallen P11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 H Vetlanda HF Finished Uppsala HK      
03041017 Sun 03/04 15:56 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 3 F12 (f 2009) Slutspel B Semi final VästeråsIrsta HF 2 9 - 11 Torslanda HK 1      
03041117 Sun 03/04 15:56 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 4 F12 (f 2009) Slutspel B Semi final Skövde HF 3 7 - 6 Tillberga IK Handboll      
03041216 Sun 03/04 15:56 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 5 F13 (f 2008) Slutspel B Semi final VästeråsIrsta HF 11 - 6 Strands IF      
03041316 Sun 03/04 15:56 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 6 F13 (f 2008) Slutspel B Semi final Kyrkslätt IF 14 - 15 Gökstens BK Svart      
03041417 Sun 03/04 15:51 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 7 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 N Enköpings HF Röd Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd      
03041517 Sun 03/04 15:48 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 (f 2012) Grp 2 VästeråsIrsta HF F13 2 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK 2      
03041617 Sun 03/04 15:48 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 (f 2012) Grp 2 Borlänge HK 2 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF Svart 2      
03040820 Sun 03/04 15:40 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 1 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 I Hk Eskil Finished Enköpings HF Svart      
03040920 Sun 03/04 15:40 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 N Strands IF 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 3      
03043320 Sun 03/04 15:40 Sun 03/04 Önstahallen P11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 E Enköpings HF 2010 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 2      
03041016 Sun 03/04 15:28 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 3 P12 (f 2009) Slutspel B Semi final ÖSK Ungdom HP-09 Slottet 10 - 3 Brännans HF      
03041116 Sun 03/04 15:28 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 4 P12 (f 2009) Slutspel B Semi final KFUM Trollhättan Nord 8 - 10 Kungsängens SK      
03041416 Sun 03/04 15:28 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 7 P11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 G IFK Skövde HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
03043416 Sun 03/04 15:28 Sun 03/04 Bäckbyhallen P14 (f 2007) Slutspel B Semi final IFK Bankeryd 2 13 - 14 BK-46      
03044515 Sun 03/04 15:28 Sun 03/04 Västerås Arena C P16 (f 2005) Slutspel B Semi final Strands IF Vit 11 - 10 Lödde Vikings HK Röd      
03041516 Sun 03/04 15:24 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 (f 2012) Grp 2 Falu HK 2 Finished HK Cliff Gul      
03041616 Sun 03/04 15:24 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 (f 2012) Grp 1 VästeråsIrsta HF F13 1 Finished Borlänge HK 1      
03040819 Sun 03/04 15:17 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 1 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 G Uppsala HK 2 Finished Skövde HF Röd      
03040919 Sun 03/04 15:17 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 L Vetlanda HF Finished KFUM Kalmar HK Röd      
03043319 Sun 03/04 15:17 Sun 03/04 Önstahallen P11 (f 2010) Gruppspel 2 D IFK Skövde HK 3 Finished Habo HK      
03041015 Sun 03/04 15:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 3 F12 (f 2009) Slutspel B 1/4 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 2 11 - 10 Torslanda HK 2      
03041115 Sun 03/04 15:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 4 F12 (f 2009) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Torslanda HK 1 16 - 8 Grankulla IFK 2      
03041215 Sun 03/04 15:00 Sun 03/04 ABB Syd 5 F12 (f 2009) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Borlänge HK 9 - 15 Skövde HF 3