You are viewing the results for Irsta Blixten 2018. View the current results for Irsta Blixten 2020 here.



Saturday 7/4 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
07040800 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp J VästeråsIrsta HF 1 9 - 3 Rosersbergs IK      
07040900 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp M IF Hallby HK 1 4 - 5 Uppsala HK      
07041000 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp B Eskilstuna Guif Röd 13 - 5 IFK Nyköping      
07041100 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp K Tyresö HK 16 - 5 Avesta Brovallen HF      
07041200 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp L IK Bolton 13 - 8 Strands IF      
07041300 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp N Barkens HF 7 - 9 Enköpings HF 1      
07041400 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp B Hammarby IF HF Grön 8 - 1 Hallstahammars SK      
07040400 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp C VästeråsIrsta HF 15 - 8 Marks HK Blå      
07040100 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 01/02 Grp D VästeråsIrsta HF 1 10 - 7 Sikeå SK      
07040300 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp D Strands IF 9 - 7 Hallstahammars SK      
07043800 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp E IFK Bankeryd 19 - 11 HK Lidköping      
07043500 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan F 03 Grp F Ludvika HF 7 - 19 Lödde Vikings HK      
07041800 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp B Hammarby IF HF 11 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07042400 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp E Skånela IF 1 0 - 15 Kungsängens SK      
07042500 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp F Eskilstuna Guif 3 17 - 4 Haninge HK 1      
07041700 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp E VästeråsIrsta HF 14 - 4 Alfta GIF HF      
07043700 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp J Täby HBK röd 24 - 15 Mariestads AIF      
07042200 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp B GT Söder 20 - 5 Marks HK Blå      
07043000 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp B Åkersberga HK 20 - 11 Hallstahammars SK      
07042100 Sat 07/04 08:00 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp H HK Eskil 1 9 - 10 Spånga HK 2      
07040801 Sat 07/04 08:23 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp I Spånga HK 4 - 6 IF Hallby HK 2      
07040901 Sat 07/04 08:23 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp F Tyresö HK 1 15 - 8 Vetlanda HF 1      
07041001 Sat 07/04 08:23 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp E Grankulla IFK vit 12 - 9 Rosersbergs IK      
07041101 Sat 07/04 08:23 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp H IFK Tumba HK 2 9 - 2 Uppsala HK      
07041801 Sat 07/04 08:23 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp D Hammarby IF HF Lag 08 9 - 5 Skuru IK      
07042401 Sat 07/04 08:23 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp G Skånela IF 2 4 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif 1      
07042501 Sat 07/04 08:23 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp I Haninge HK 2 11 - 5 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07041201 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp M Huddinge HK 16 - 10 NKIK 2      
07041301 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp D Haninge HK 14 - 9 Eskilstuna Guif Svart      
07041401 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp C Hammarby IF HF Vit 13 - 5 Åhus Handboll      
07040401 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp E Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 19 - 16 Hammarby IF HF      
07040101 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 01/02 Grp C VästeråsIrsta HF 2 15 - 6 Bålsta IF      
07040301 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp C Västeråsirsta HF 1 14 - 7 Hammarby IF HF      
07043801 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp F Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 4 - 16 IK Bolton Svart      
07043501 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan F 03 Grp F Gökstens BK 20 - 3 Sjundeå IF      
07041701 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp A Spånga HK 10 - 7 HK Lidköping      
07043701 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp G Täby HBK blå 24 - 8 IK Cyrus      
07042201 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp E BK-46 9 - 9 Habo HK      
07043001 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp C HK Lidköping 14 - 13 Lidingö SK      
07042101 Sat 07/04 08:28 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp J LIF Lindesberg 21 - 8 HK Lidköping      
07041500 Sat 07/04 08:30 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp A Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
07041600 Sat 07/04 08:30 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A Enköpings HF 1 Finished Ludvika HF 1      
07040802 Sat 07/04 08:46 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp C Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 7 Alfta GIF HF      
07040902 Sat 07/04 08:46 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp L Gökstens BK 1 7 - 4 Skövde HF 2      
07041002 Sat 07/04 08:46 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp A Borlänge HK 14 - 2 Spånga HK 1      
07041102 Sat 07/04 08:46 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp F Spånga HK 3 9 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF vit      
07041802 Sat 07/04 08:46 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp F IK Bolton 5 - 15 Fjärdhundra SK      
07042402 Sat 07/04 08:46 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp B Uppsala HK norra 0 - 15 Skuru IK 1      
07042502 Sat 07/04 08:46 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp J Eskilstuna Guif 1 8 - 3 Hammarby IF HF      
07041501 Sat 07/04 08:54 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp B VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Finished Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
07041601 Sat 07/04 08:54 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A IF Hallby HK Blå Finished Borlänge HK      
07041202 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp A GT Söder 17 - 5 Tibro HK      
07041302 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp E Sjundeå IF Grön 4 - 13 VästeråsIrsta HF      
07041402 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 03 Grp G LIF Lindesberg 14 - 17 GT Söder      
07040402 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp A HK Silwing/Troja 13 - 12 Uppsala HK Norra      
07040102 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 01/02 Grp B HC HIK 9 - 14 Hallstahammars SK      
07040302 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp B Västeråsirsta HF 3 15 - 9 IFK Bankeryd Blå      
07043802 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp B Borlänge HK 2 15 - 7 GT Söder 2      
07043502 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp F Vetlanda HF 9 - 13 Sollefteå HK      
07041702 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp G Edsbyns IF HF 25 - 0 Avesta Brovallen HF      
07043702 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp K VästeråsIrsta HF Vit 16 - 12 Strands IF      
07042202 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp D VästeråsIrsta HF 2 7 - 7 Vetlanda HF 2      
07043002 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp A IFK Skövde HK 1 21 - 6 IF Hallby HK      
07042102 Sat 07/04 08:56 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp I Borlänge HK 1 8 - 13 IF Hallby HK      
07040803 Sat 07/04 09:09 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp B Grankulla IFK 1 15 - 2 Arbrå HK 1      
07040903 Sat 07/04 09:09 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp D AIK 8 - 3 Enköpings HF Svart      
07041003 Sat 07/04 09:09 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp J Nässjö HF 20 - 0 Hallstahammars SK      
07041103 Sat 07/04 09:09 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp G Hammarby IF HF 1 3 - 10 VästeråsIrsta HF svart      
07041803 Sat 07/04 09:09 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp A IFK Nyköping 8 - 10 Kungsängens SK 1      
07042403 Sat 07/04 09:09 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp C Torslanda HK Blå 9 - 2 Huddinge HK 3      
07042503 Sat 07/04 09:09 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp D Skövde HF Svart 6 - 9 Skuru IK 2      
07041502 Sat 07/04 09:18 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp B Enköpings HF 2 Finished Hallstahammars SK      
07041602 Sat 07/04 09:18 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp A IF Hallby HK Svart Finished Skånela IF 1      
07041203 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp F Skövde HF 1 16 - 5 Ala IF      
07041303 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp I Skånela IF 8 - 9 Borlänge HK 1      
07041403 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp J Årsta AIK HF 13 - 5 IK Baltichov Gul      
07040403 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp B HF ÅIFK 5 - 4 IK Baltichov      
07040103 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 P 01/02 Grp A Borlänge HK 12 - 18 IFK Bankeryd      
07040303 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF HK 13 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif      
07043803 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp A IK Baltichov Blå 17 - 5 IK Bolton Gul      
07043503 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp E Hammarby IF HF 12 - 12 VästeråsIrsta HF      
07041703 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp D Borlänge HK 1 8 - 12 RP IF Linköping 2      
07043703 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp H Ronneby HK 14 - 11 RP IF Linköping 2      
07042203 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp C Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 5 - 9 Vetlanda HF 1      
07043003 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp D RP IF Linköping 2 15 - 7 IK Baltichov      
07042103 Sat 07/04 09:24 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp G HK Eskil 2 9 - 3 Åkersberga HK      
07040804 Sat 07/04 09:32 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp A Enköpings HF Röd 4 - 9 Grankulla IFK 2      
07040904 Sat 07/04 09:32 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp K VästeråsIrsta HF 2 5 - 9 Hammarby IF HF 2      
07041004 Sat 07/04 09:32 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp D IK Baltichov Vit 7 - 1 LIF Lindesberg      
07041104 Sat 07/04 09:32 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp I HK Silwing/Troja 17 - 5 Malmslätts HF      
07041804 Sat 07/04 09:32 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp H Årsta AIK HF 12 - 5 IFK Bankeryd 1      
07042404 Sat 07/04 09:32 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp G Gustavsbergs IF HK 3 - 13 IFK Bankeryd 2      
07042504 Sat 07/04 09:32 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp E Skövde HF Vit 11 - 5 LIF Lindesberg      
07041503 Sat 07/04 09:42 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp A Gökstens BK 2 Finished IF Hallby HK 1      
07041603 Sat 07/04 09:42 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 P 08 Grp B Ludvika HF 2 Finished Skånela IF 2      
07041204 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp G Skövde HF 2 9 - 7 Borlänge HK 3      
07041304 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp L Strands IF 13 - 9 Enköpings HF 2      
07041404 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp K IK Baltichov Rosa 7 - 10 Sikeå SK      
07040404 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp E Skogås HK 13 - 3 Sala HF      
07040104 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp D Borlänge HK 1 6 - 12 Vetlanda HF      
07040304 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp E Härnösands HK 7 - 10 IF Hallby HK      
07043804 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp C Hammarby IF HF 12 - 4 IK Baltichov Vit      
07043504 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp G Täby HBK 18 - 10 HC HIK      
07041704 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp B Härnösands HK 13 - 9 BK-46      
07043704 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp I Haninge HK 10 - 13 VästeråsIrsta HF Röd      
07042204 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp B Skövde HF 1 17 - 9 Strömnäs GIF 2      
07043004 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 03 Grp F Skuru IK 15 - 9 Fjärdhundra SK      
07042104 Sat 07/04 09:52 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp F Härnösands HK 8 - 9 Pargas IF      
07040805 Sat 07/04 09:55 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp G Skara HF Vit 5 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif 3      
07040905 Sat 07/04 09:55 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp H Gustafs GoIF 5 - 9 Älta IF      
07041005 Sat 07/04 09:55 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp C IK Baltichov Röd 9 - 10 Enköpings HF      
07041105 Sat 07/04 09:55 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp E Önnereds HK Grön 12 - 12 IK Cyrus 1      
07041805 Sat 07/04 09:55 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp A HK Cliff 7 - 10 Pargas IF      
07042405 Sat 07/04 09:55 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp C Borlänge HK 2 - 11 Skogås HK      
07042505 Sat 07/04 09:55 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 P 07 Grp B Hammarby IF HF 13 - 4 LIF Lindesberg      
07041504 Sat 07/04 10:06 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F 08 Grp B Västeråsirsta HF Finished Gökstens BK 1      
07041604 Sat 07/04 10:06 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp C Eskilstuna Guif 1 Finished Tillberga IK 1      
07040806 Sat 07/04 10:18 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp H Skånela IF 9 - 6 Skara HF Lila      
07040906 Sat 07/04 10:18 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp E Hammarby IF HF 1 5 - 8 BK-46      
07041006 Sat 07/04 10:18 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp K Tyresö HK 8 - 10 IF Hallby HK 1      
07041106 Sat 07/04 10:18 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp B Hammarby IF HF 2 5 - 4 IFK Nyköping      
07041806 Sat 07/04 10:18 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp D Skuru IK 6 - 6 Borlänge HK röd      
07042406 Sat 07/04 10:18 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp E Kungsängens SK 11 - 10 Ludvika HF      
07042506 Sat 07/04 10:18 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 P 07 Grp F Fjärdhundra SK 8 - 5 Åkersberga HK      
07041205 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp H Skövde HF 3 18 - 10 Borlänge HK 2      
07041305 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp M NKIK 2 9 - 8 IK Baltichov Röd      
07041405 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp B Malmslätts HF 1 12 - 3 IFK Nora      
07040405 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp D IFK Nyköping 12 - 9 Täby HBK      
07040105 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp C LIF Lindesberg 13 - 9 Nässjö HF      
07040305 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 F 01/02 Grp A Enköpings HF 8 - 10 Borlänge HK 2      
07043805 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp E GT Söder 1 15 - 19 HK Lidköping      
07043505 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp H IFK Tumba HK 18 - 8 Avesta Brovallen HF      
07041705 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp C RP IF Linköping 1 14 - 6 Mariestads AIF      
07043705 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp J Täby HBK röd 12 - 19 IFK Strängnäs      
07042205 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp A VästeråsIrsta HF 1 8 - 7 Nödinge SK Handboll      
07043005 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 03 Grp F Nässjö HF 10 - 6 Åkersberga HK      
07042105 Sat 07/04 10:20 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp I Mölndals HF 1 6 - 6 Hallstahammars SK      
07041505 Sat 07/04 10:30 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp A IF Hallby HK Blå Finished Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
07041605 Sat 07/04 10:30 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp A Gökstens BK 3 Finished Uppsala HK södra      
07040807 Sat 07/04 10:41 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp F Eskilstuna Guif 2 13 - 8 Tibro HK      
07040907 Sat 07/04 10:41 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp K IK Baltichov blå 12 - 6 IFK Bankeryd 2      
07041007 Sat 07/04 10:41 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp H IFK Tumba HK 2 3 - 7 HF ÅIFK      
07041107 Sat 07/04 10:41 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp F Önnereds HK Svart 10 - 3 Skuru IK      
07041807 Sat 07/04 10:41 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P 07 Grp G Täby HBK 11 - 5 Eskilstuna Guif 1      
07042407 Sat 07/04 10:41 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp F Skövde HF Röd 10 - 7 Eskilstuna Guif 3      
07042507 Sat 07/04 10:41 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp I Eskilstuna Guif 2 11 - 8 Grankulla IFK Grön      
07041206 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp N Enköpings HF 1 10 - 25 NKIK 1      
07041306 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp A GT Söder 19 - 6 Malmslätts HF 2      
07041406 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 03 Grp G IF Swithiod HK 26 - 1 Avesta Brovallen HF      
07040406 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp C IF Hallby HK 13 - 11 Kungsängens SK 1      
07040106 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp E IFK Tumba HK Vit 14 - 11 Alfta GIF HF      
07040306 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 P 01/02 Grp D Skånela IF 11 - 11 Nässjö HF      
07043806 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp F H43 Lund HF 2 26 - 4 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden      
07043506 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan F 03 Grp F Sjundeå IF 10 - 14 Ludvika HF      
07041706 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp D Sikeå SK 10 - 11 IFK Nyköping      
07043706 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp G Täby HBK blå 16 - 18 RP IF Linköping 1      
07042206 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp E Gustavsbergs IF HK 1 8 - 16 BK-46      
07043006 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp B IFK Skövde HK 2 20 - 7 IFK Bankeryd Vit      
07042106 Sat 07/04 10:48 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp H Borlänge HK 2 17 - 7 Arbrå HK 1      
07041506 Sat 07/04 10:54 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp B IF Hallby HK Vit Finished Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
07041606 Sat 07/04 10:54 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp B Tillberga IK 2 Finished Alfta GIF HF 1      
07040808 Sat 07/04 11:04 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp G Skuru IK 13 - 9 Vadstena HF      
07040908 Sat 07/04 11:04 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp I Motala HK 5 - 6 Strands IF      
07041008 Sat 07/04 11:04 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp J IFK Tumba HK 1 8 - 5 IFK Skövde HK Blå      
07041108 Sat 07/04 11:04 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp A Eskilstuna Guif Svart 12 - 6 Vadstena HF      
07041808 Sat 07/04 11:04 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp B Skuru IK 1 15 - 5 IF Hallby HK      
07042408 Sat 07/04 11:04 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp J Hammarby IF HF 3 - 9 HC HIK      
07042508 Sat 07/04 11:04 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp A Kungsängens SK 1 8 - 3 GT Söder      
07041207 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp E Uppsala HK 1 9 - 12 Kungsängens SK 1      
07041307 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp G Tyresö HK Gul 13 - 2 IFK Mariefred      
07041407 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp C Nås IF 9 - 11 IF Hallby HK 1      
07040407 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp D Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 15 - 12 Marks HK Vit      
07040107 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp B Skånela IF 13 - 13 Ala IF      
07040307 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 P 01/02 Grp C Vetlanda HF 15 - 9 IF Hallby HK 2      
07043807 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp B Enköpings HF Röd 10 - 19 HK Country      
07043507 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan F 03 Grp F Gökstens BK 11 - 7 Lödde Vikings HK      
07041707 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp A HK Lidköping 14 - 8 Kramfors Alliansen      
07043707 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp K IF Hallby HK 8 - 7 Kungsängens SK 2      
07042207 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp E Habo HK 13 - 15 IK Baltichov Turkos      
07043007 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp C RP IF Linköping 1 20 - 8 IFK Bankeryd Blå      
07042107 Sat 07/04 11:16 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp J Spånga HK 1 10 - 11 Vassunda IF      
07041507 Sat 07/04 11:18 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp A Skånela IF 1 Finished Enköpings HF 1      
07041607 Sat 07/04 11:18 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp C HK Cliff 2 Finished Bålsta IF      
07040809 Sat 07/04 11:27 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp C Borlänge HK 2 2 - 3 Ramviks IF      
07040909 Sat 07/04 11:27 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp A Lidingö SK 12 - 4 Vetlanda HF 2      
07041009 Sat 07/04 11:27 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp G Hammarby IF HF 1 4 - 7 IF Hallby HK 2      
07041109 Sat 07/04 11:27 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 05 Grp D HP Skövde 90 15 - 8 Åkersberga HK      
07041809 Sat 07/04 11:27 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp C BK-46 16 - 3 VästeråsIrsta HF      
07042409 Sat 07/04 11:27 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F 07 Grp D Skånela IF 7 - 4 Ljungsbro HF      
07042509 Sat 07/04 11:27 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 F 07 Grp E Ludvika HF 1 - 3 IFK Tumba HK      
07041508 Sat 07/04 11:42 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp B Skånela IF 2 Finished Enköpings HF 2      
07041608 Sat 07/04 11:42 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp A IFK Nyköping Finished Gökstens BK 3      
07041208 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp F Kungsängens SK 2 20 - 8 Fjärdhundra SK      
07041308 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp H Spånga HK Blå 12 - 6 IK Baltichov Blå      
07041408 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 05 Grp D Uppsala HK 2 11 - 9 IF Hallby HK 2      
07040408 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp E Uppsala HK Södra 15 - 13 Örebro SK Ungdom Vit      
07040108 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF HK 10 - 10 Mantorps IF HF      
07040308 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 P 01/02 Grp B Enköpings HF 14 - 13 IF Hallby HK 1      
07043808 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp A Borlänge HK 1 10 - 12 H43 Lund HF 1      
07043508 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp E IFK Nyköping 25 - 9 Riihimäen Cocks Röd      
07041708 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp E IK Baltichov 16 - 7 Alfta GIF HF      
07043708 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp H IFK Skövde HK 2 8 - 15 Kungsängens SK 1      
07042208 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp D IK Baltichov Rosa 17 - 6 Nås IF      
07043008 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp A Huddinge HK 13 - 18 IF Hallby HK      
07042108 Sat 07/04 11:44 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp I IF Hallby HK 15 - 6 Kramfors Alliansen      
07040810 Sat 07/04 11:50 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp D Borlänge HK 1 16 - 0 Arbrå HK 2      
07040910 Sat 07/04 11:50 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp L Kyrkslätt IF 3 - 15 IF Swithiod HK      
07041010 Sat 07/04 11:50 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp I IK Cyrus 2 9 - 10 Malmslätts HF      
07041810 Sat 07/04 11:50 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp G Huddinge HK 1 8 - 8 Kyrkslätt IF      
07042410 Sat 07/04 11:50 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp B IF Hallby HK 5 - 8 Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07042510 Sat 07/04 11:50 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 P 07 Grp A IFK Skövde HK 1 7 - 3 Huddinge HK 2      
07041110 Sat 07/04 11:55 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 4 P 06 Grp D Grankulla IFK grön 13 - 20 Fjärdhundra SK      
07041509 Sat 07/04 12:06 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 8 P 08 Grp A Årsta AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Finished Avesta Brovallen HF Vit      
07041609 Sat 07/04 12:06 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F 08 Grp B Västeråsirsta HF Finished Eskilstuna Guif 2      
07041209 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 5 F 05 Grp J Eskilstuna Guif Röd 20 - 3 Alfta GIF HF      
07041309 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F 05 Grp I Sjundeå IF Gul 10 - 6 IK Baltichov Vit      
07041409 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F 03 Grp G Edsbyns IF HF 21 - 16 LIF Lindesberg      
07040409 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Bellevuehallen_ 1 P 03 Grp A LIF Lindesberg 8 - 10 Kungsängens SK 2      
07040109 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 1 F 01/02 Grp E Västeråsirsta HF 2 9 - 3 Härnösands HK      
07040309 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Bombardier Arena 3 P 01/02 Grp A Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 5 Hultsfreds HF      
07043809 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Bäckby Sportcenter P 05 Grp C Enköpings HF Svart 11 - 16 Skåre HK      
07043509 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Fryxellska skolan P 04 Grp F Skånela IF 22 - 12 Riihimäen Cocks Gul      
07041709 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Kristiansborgshallen F 03 Grp B Enköpings HF 15 - 6 Bodens BK HF      
07043709 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Nybyggeskolan P 05 Grp I IFK Skövde HK 1 27 - 6 Ala IF      
07042209 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Pettersbergsskolan F 04 Grp C Skövde HF 2 15 - 6 Strands IF      
07043009 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Råbyhallen P 04 Grp D Skuru IK 19 - 8 IFK Nora      
07042109 Sat 07/04 12:12 Sat 07/04 Wenströmska gymn F 04 Grp G Ludvika HF 14 - 7 Arbrå HK 2      
07040811 Sat 07/04 12:13 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F 06 Grp E IK Baltichov röd 13 - 3 Malmslätts HF      
07040911 Sat 07/04 12:13 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F 06 Grp M Gökstens BK 2 9 - 5 Skogås HK      
07041011 Sat 07/04 12:13 Sat 07/04 ABB Syd 3 P 06 Grp B Eskilstuna Guif Röd 12 - 5 Pargas IF      
07041811 Sat 07/04 12:13 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 F 07 Grp H Huddinge HK 2 12 - 4 Sollefteå HK      
07042411 Sat 07/04 12:13 Sat 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 P 07 Grp C Huddinge HK 1 5 - 12 Grankulla IFK