You are viewing the results for Irsta Blixten 2019. View the current results for Irsta Blixten 2020 here.

Hammarby IF HF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05041300 Fri 05/04 17:00 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 6 P12 Grp A Eskilstuna Guif 1 16 - 6 Hammarby IF HF      
05040902 Fri 05/04 17:46 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 Grp D Skövde HF Svart Finished Hammarby IF HF 2      
05041603 Fri 05/04 18:12 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp B Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished Ludvika HF Svart      
05040904 Fri 05/04 18:32 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 Grp J Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished Västerviks HF 2      
05041505 Fri 05/04 19:00 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C Hammarby IF HF 2 Finished Sannadals SK Röd      
05041205 Fri 05/04 19:20 Fri 05/04 ABB Syd 5 F12 Grp B IK Baltichov rosa 6 - 18 Hammarby IF HF 2      
06042501 Sat 06/04 08:23 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 3 P10 Grp F Hammarby IF HF grön Finished Pargas IF      
06041101 Sat 06/04 08:28 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 4 F12 Grp F Hammarby IF HF 1 23 - 5 Uppsala HK Södra 1      
06041802 Sat 06/04 08:46 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 1 F10 Grp E Hammarby IF HF Finished Ørje IL 2      
06042502 Sat 06/04 08:46 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 3 P10 Grp G Hammarby IF HF vit Finished Barkens HF      
06040904 Sat 06/04 09:32 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 Grp J Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished Arbrå HK 2      
06041304 Sat 06/04 09:52 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 6 P12 Grp A Hammarby IF HF 11 - 9 HK Lidköping      
06041806 Sat 06/04 10:18 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 1 F10 Grp E Hammarby IF HF Finished HK Cliff 2      
06042407 Sat 06/04 10:41 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 2 P10 Grp F Hammarby IF HF grön Finished IFK Tumba HK      
06041106 Sat 06/04 10:48 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 4 F12 Grp B Lödde Vikings HK 1 16 - 11 Hammarby IF HF 2      
06041606 Sat 06/04 10:54 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp C Hammarby IF HF 2 Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK Röd      
06041609 Sat 06/04 12:06 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp B VästeråsIrsta HF 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF 1      
06041813 Sat 06/04 12:59 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 1 P10 Grp G Hammarby IF HF vit Finished Gustavsbergs IF HK      
06040913 Sat 06/04 12:59 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 Grp D Eksjö BK Finished Hammarby IF HF 2      
06041411 Sat 06/04 13:08 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 7 P12 Grp A IF Helsinge Atlas 10 - 13 Hammarby IF HF      
06041112 Sat 06/04 13:36 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 4 F12 Grp F Hammarby IF HF 1 23 - 3 Sikeå SK 1      
06040816 Sat 06/04 14:08 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 1 F11 Grp J Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished Sollentuna HK 1      
06042517 Sat 06/04 14:31 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 3 F10 Grp E Hammarby IF HF Finished Grankulla IFK      
06042419 Sat 06/04 15:17 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 2 P10 Grp F Hammarby IF HF grön Finished Avesta Brovallen HF Vit      
06042520 Sat 06/04 15:40 Sat 06/04 Klöverhallen 3 P10 Grp G Hammarby IF HF vit Finished VästeråsIrsta HF      
06041217 Sat 06/04 15:56 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 5 F12 Grp F Hammarby IF HF 1 15 - 9 Borlänge HK 1      
06040921 Sat 06/04 16:03 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 Grp J Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished IK Cyrus      
06040924 Sat 06/04 17:12 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 Grp D Hammarby IF HF 2 Finished Haninge HK 1      
06041522 Sat 06/04 17:18 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C Hammarby IF HF 2 Finished Skuru IK 3      
06041523 Sat 06/04 17:42 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp B Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
06041222 Sat 06/04 18:16 Sat 06/04 ABB Syd 5 F12 Grp B Hammarby IF HF 2 18 - 5 Ludvika HF      
07041100 Sun 07/04 08:00 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 4 F12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hammarby IF HF 2 15 - 6 Enköpings HF      
07041302 Sun 07/04 08:56 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 6 F12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hammarby IF HF 1 19 - 8 Skara HF Lila      
07041803 Sun 07/04 09:09 Sun 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P10 Grupp 2 A IFK Skövde HK 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF grön      
07041403 Sun 07/04 09:24 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 7 P12 Slutspel A 1/16 Final Hammarby IF HF 11 - 15 Skånela IF      
07041104 Sun 07/04 09:52 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 4 F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Gökstens BK Gul 12 - 9 Hammarby IF HF 2      
07040806 Sun 07/04 10:18 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F11 Grupp 2 G Hammarby IF HF 2 Finished Gökstens BK Gul      
07041405 Sun 07/04 10:20 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 7 F12 Slutspel A 1/8 Final Hammarby IF HF 1 11 - 12 Skövde HF 2      
07041607 Sun 07/04 11:18 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp B HK Eskil F-10 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF 1      
07041508 Sun 07/04 11:42 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C Eskilstuna Guif 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF 2      
07042410 Sun 07/04 11:50 Sun 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F10 Grupp 2 B Skövde HF Öst Finished Hammarby IF HF      
07042513 Sun 07/04 12:59 Sun 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 P10 Grupp 2 F Årsta AIK HF 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF vit      
07040914 Sun 07/04 13:22 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 Grupp 2 H Skara HF Finished Hammarby IF HF 1      
07040814 Sun 07/04 13:22 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 1 F11 Grupp 2 G Hammarby IF HF 2 Finished Kungsängens SK 1      
07041616 Sun 07/04 14:54 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 9 F9 Grp B Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished VästeråsIrsta HF 1      
07042418 Sun 07/04 14:54 Sun 07/04 Klöverhallen 2 F10 Grupp 2 B Hammarby IF HF Finished Täby HBK 2      
07041819 Sun 07/04 15:17 Sun 07/04 Klöverhallen 1 P10 Grupp 2 A Eskilstuna Guif 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF grön      
07041517 Sun 07/04 15:18 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 8 F9 Grp C VästeråsIrsta HF 5 Finished Hammarby IF HF 2      
07042521 Sun 07/04 16:03 Sun 07/04 Klöverhallen 3 P10 Grupp 2 F Hammarby IF HF vit Finished Skånela IF Vit      
07040922 Sun 07/04 16:26 Sun 07/04 ABB Syd 2 F11 Grupp 2 H Hammarby IF HF 1 Finished HK Silwing/Troja      
Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen Tack Presentreklam Intersport Axelsson Turisttrafik Svensk Cater Mälarenergi BLE Eventteknik Kempa Brages Reklam & Textiltryckeri Västerås Turistbyrå Kokpunkten Kokpunkten actionbad Adapt-Comfort